UF-SM-10G-S

RM953.00

Available on backorder

SKU: UF-SM-10G-S Categories: ,

Description

 

UF-SM-10G-S

Supported Media

Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type

(1) LC

BiDi

TX Wavelength

Blue|Red

1270 nm|1330 nm

RX Wavelength

Blue|Red

1330 nm|1270 nm

Data Rate

10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance

10 km

Pack Options

1-Pair, 10-Pairs

Brand

Ubiquiti Networks

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UF-SM-10G-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *